Board of Education

Board Members
Andrea Estell (D) - Chairman, July 1, 2017 - July 1, 2021

Heidi Bradway (R), July 1, 2017 - July 1, 2021
Lisa Roberts (R), July l1, 2017 - July 1, 2021
Jessica S. Garden (D), July 1, 2019 - July 1, 2023
Amy Blank (R), July 1, 2019 - July 1, 2023
Jonathan Petersen (R), July 1, 2019 - July 1, 2023

Pages